№ | Õpetaja ees-, perekonnanimi | Konsultatsioonid (nädalapäevad, aeg ja klassiruumid) |
1 | Olga Ivanova | E.14.55-16.35 (kab.414) T. 08.00-08.45 (kab. 414) |
2 | Anneli Kristal | E.11.05 – 11.50 (kab. 221) E.15.50 – 16.35 (kab. 221) |
3 | Jelena Walz | T. 08.00 – 08.45 (kab. 403) T. 15.50 – 16.35 (kab. 403) |
4 | Anastassia Everest | K.13.15 – 14.00 (kab. 408) N. 8.00 – 8.45 (kab. 408) |
5 | Natalja Luukas | K.14:55-15:40 (kab.406) K.15.50 – 16.35 (kab. 406) |
6 | Irina Epler | K. 13.15-14.00 K. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 413) |
7 | Natalja Vergun | E.15.50 – 16.35 (kab.224) |
8 | Liliia Bozhenko | N 8.00-8.45 (kab. 211; 2.c, 2.d) N.13.15 – 14.00 (kab. 211; 2.a, 2.b) |
9 | Natalja Talis | T. 14.10 – 14.55 (kab. 304) T. 15.40 – 16.25 (kab. 304) |
10 | Margarita Mažeiko | K.14.55 – 16.35 (kab. 412) |
11 | Marianna Tam | K.15.40 -17.10 (kab. 410) |
12 | Sergei Gruševski | E.15.00 – 16.30 (kab. 404) |
13 | Maria Štefanjuk | T. 15.00 – 16.30 (kab. 415) |
14 | Eseniia Voronina | E. 14.55-15.40 (kab.207) T.14.10-14.55 (kab.207) |
15 | Vlada Swenson | E.14.10 – 15.40 (kab.403) |
16 | Olga Vinogradnikova | R.15.50-16.35 (kab. 415) R. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 415) |
17 | Olga Didõk | E. 16.35-17.20 (kab.136) R. 14.10-14.55 (kab.136) |
18 | Tõnu Kaukis | E. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 136) |
19 | Oleg Kim | T.14.10-14.55 (kab.136) K. 13.15-14.00 (kab.136) |
20 | Piia Kesanurm | N.14.10 – 14.55 (kab. 136) |
21 | Natalija Mahhova | E.15.40-17.10 (kab.313) |
22 | Marina Ditina | K.8.00 – 8.45 (kab. 314) N.14.55 -15.40 (kab. 314) |
23 | Alla Oja | N. 14.55 – 16.35 (kab.303) |
24 | Irina Prokopova | T. 14.55 – 16.25 (kab.310) |
25 | Galyna Pavlenko | T. 14.55 – 17.00 (kab.311) |
26 | Jevgenia Petrova | R. 14.55 -16.25 (kab. 312) |
27 | Jekaterina Vanina | E. 15.00 – 16.30 (kab. 310) |
28 | Svetlana Butkovskaja | E. 8.00 – 8.45 (kab. 228) К. 8.00 – 8.45 (kab.228) |
29 | Kateryna Huseva | Т. 14.55 – 16.25 (kab. 226) |
30 | Irina Tšitšejeva | T. 8.00 – 8.45 (kab. 229) R. 15.40-16.25 (kab. 229) |
31 | Sergio Klein | N. 15.40 – 16.25 (kab. 235) |
32 | Alisa Horbenko | N. 14.55 – 16.25 (kab.212) |
33 | Viktoria Shapovalova | T. 14.55 -16.25 (kab. 212) N. 8.55 – 9.40 (11.sh, kab. 228) |
34 | Andrei Kuntsmann | T. 14.55 – 15.40 (kab. 309) |
35 | Sergei Zvonarjov | T. 8.00 – 8.45 (kab. 212) N.14.55 – 15.40 (kab.409) |
36 | Svetlana Zvonarjova | T. 14.55 – 15.40 (lugemissaal) N.14.55-15.40 (kab.409) |
37 | Ahto Mülla | N. 16.35 – 17.20 (kab. 407) R. 16.35 – 17.20 (kab. 407) |
38 | Olga Korkkinen | N.16.25-17.20 (kab. 105) |
39 | Natalia Kurguz | E. 15.40 – 17.10 (kab. 122) |
40 | Sergei Jakimenko | E. 13.05-14.00 (kab.125) E. 14.55-15.30 (kab.125) |
41 | Alesja Stavitskaja | T. 12.55 – 13.15 (kab. 407) |
42 | Ljubov Kolesnik | E. 14.55 – 15.40 (kab. 235) |
43 | Ljudmilla Sjomina | E. 15.40 – 16.25 (kab. 238) T. 14.10-14.55 (kab. 238) |
44 | Ksenia Gretšiškina | K. 12.55-13.15 (kab. 238) R. 9.40-10.00 (kab. 235) |
45 | Olga Homtšenko | T. 8.00 – 8.45 (kab. 112) N 14.10-14.55 (kab.112) |
46 | Ingrid Reiman | E. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 113), N. 8.00-8.45 (kab. 113) |
47 | Larissa Budnitskaja | K.15.40-17.00 (kab.208), T.14.55-15.15 (kab.208) |
48 | Jelena Doll | K. 14.10-14.55 (kab.109), R. 14.55-15.40 (kab.109) |
49 | Diana Veiper | T., R. 14.10-14.55 (kab. 210) |
50 | Vlada Teus-Miller | K.13.15-14.00 (kab.211), K. 14.10-14.55 (kab.211) |
51 | Ljudmilla Perepjolkina | E.14.55-15.40 (kab.213), K. 14.55-15.40 (kab.213) |
52 | Anastassia Beloborodova | T. 14:55 – 15:40 (kab.108) T. 15:50 – 16:35 (kab.108) |
53 | Svetlana Zahharova | E. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 106), N. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 106) |
54 | Marina Rõmar | E.14.10-14.55 N.13.15-14.00 (kab.110) |
55 | Jelizaveta Niinimäki | E. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 107) K. 14.00 – 14.45 (kab. 107) |
56 | Anna Nechaeva | E. 14.55-15.40 (kab.111), K. 14.10-14.55 (kab.111) |
57 | Anna Golubeva | E. 9.40 – 10.00 (kab. 403), T. 9.40 – 10.00 (kab. 208) |
58 | Kristjan Jagomägi | N. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 411) |
59 | Aleksei Vintejev | K. 9.40-10.00 (kab. 308) K. 11.50-12.10 (kab. 308) |
60 | Roman Essen | T. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 404) N. 14.10-14.55 (kab. 304) |