Консультации

Konsultatsioonide graafik (31.10.2022-21.12.2022)
Õpetaja ees-, perekonnanimi Konsultatsioonid (nädalapäevad, aeg ja klassiruumid)
1 Olga Ivanova E. 15.40-16.25 (kab. 414) K.14.55-15.40 (kab. 414)
2 Anneli Kristal E. 15.40-16.25 (kab.226)
3 Jelena Walz E. 14.55-16.25 (kab. 403)
4 Anastassia Everest E. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 408) R. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 408)
5 Natalja Luukas R. 14.00-15.30 (kab. 406)
6 Anastassia Tkatšova K. 14.55-16.25 (kab. 409)
7 Irina Epler E. 14.55-16.25 (kab. 413)
8 Natalja Vergun T. 10.00-10.45 (kab.224), N. 9.00-9.45 (kab.224)
9 Natalja Talis E. 14.55-15.40 (kab.304), T. 8.00-8.45 (kab.304)
10 Margarita Mažeiko K. 14.55-16.25 (kab.412)
11 Marianna Tam E. 16.35-18.05 (kab. 410)
12 Anna Golubeva T. 10.25-11.05 (kab.407)
13 Sergei Gruševski E. 14.55-16.25 (kab. 404)
14 Maria Štefanjuk E. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 415), K. 14.55-15.40 (kab.415)
15 Eseniia Voronina T. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 207), К.14.55-15.40 (kab. 207)
16 Liliia Bozhenko K. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 235) N. 13.15-14.00 (kab. 304)
17 Olga Vinogradnikova T. 8.00-8.45 (kab. 408) N. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 207)
18 Olga Didõk E.16.35-17.20 (kab. 136), R. 15.40-16.25 (kab. 136)
19 Tõnu Kaukis K. 16.35-17.20 (kab.136)
20 Oleg Kim E. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 136), R. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 136)
21 Nikita Tšerednitšenko T. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 136)
22 Natalia Mahhova E. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 313), R. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 313)
23 Marina Ditina N. 15.40-16.25 (kab. 314), R. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 314)
24 Alla Oja T. 8.00-8.45 (kab.315) R. 15.40-16.25 (kab.315)
25 Galina Trufanova K. 13.00-13.45 (kab. 315) N. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 411)
26 Irina Prokopova E. 14.55-15.40 (kab.310) K.14.55-15.40 (kab.310)
27 Galyna Pavlenko E. 8.55-9.40 (kab. 314) T. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 311)
28 Jevgenia Petrova R. 14.55-16.25 (kab. 312)
29 Jekaterina Vanina E. 14.55-16.25 (kab. 411)
30 Svetlana Butkovskaja К. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 226)
31 Kateryna Huseva T. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 226) T. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 226)
32 Irina Tšitšejeva K. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 229) K. 16.35-17.20 (kab.229)
33 Anu Lust-Wahar N. 16.35-17.20 ( kab. 226)
34 Alisa Horbenko T. 14.55-15.40 (kab.212) K. 14.55-15.40 (kab.212)
35 Tetiana Tovstaia E. 8.00-08.45 (kab. 226) E. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 226)
36 Andrei Kuntsmann K. 8.00-08.45 (kab. 309)
37 Sergei Zvonarjov T. 8.00-8.45 (kab. 409) N. 14.55-15.40 (kab.409)
38 Svetlana Zvonarjova N. 14.55-15.40 (kab.409)
39 Ahto Mülla N. 16.35-17.20 ( kab.407) R. 16.35-17.20 ( kab.407)
40 Olga Korkkinen R. 16.35-17.20 (kab. 226)
41 Natalia Kurguz E. 15.40-17.10 (kab.122)
42 Sergei Jakimenko E. 15.40-16.25 (kab.125) T. 8.00-8.45 (kab.125)
43 Olesja Stavitskaja T. 12.55-13.15 (kab. 212)
44 Ljubov Kolesnik E. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 235) K. 13.15-14.00 (kab.235)
45 Ljudmilla Sjomina N. 15.35-16.20 (kab. 238), R. 13.15-14.00 (kab. 238)
46 Vladimir Todurov K. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 308)
47 Olga Homtšenko T. 8.00-8.45 (kab. 112) K. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 112)
48 Ingrid Reiman N. 14.55 — 16.25 (kab. 113)
49 Larissa Budnitskaja Т. 8.00-8.45 (kab.208) N. 8.00-8.45 (kab.208)
50 Jelena Doll N. 14.55-15.40 (kab.209) R. 14.55-15.40 (kab.209)
51 Diana Veiper K. 13.15-14.00 (kab. 210)
52 Vlada Teus-Miller K. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 211) R. 14.00- 14.45 (kab. 211)
53 Ljudmilla Perepjolkina E. 14.55-16.25 (kab.213)
54 Anastassia Beloborodova E. 14.55-16.25 (kab. 108)
55 Svetlana Zahharova N. 8.00-8.45 (kab.106) N. 13.15-14.00 (kab.106)
56 Veera Kaparina E. 14.55-15.40 (kab. 109) K. 13.15-14.00 (kab. 109)
57 Marina Rõmar E. 14.55-15.40 (kab.110) N.15.40-16.25 (kab.110)
58 Irina Žedeleva R. 14.00-14.45 (kab.111)
59 Anna Mihhaljova N. 14.00-14.45 (kab. 105) R 14.00- 14.45 (kab. 105)
60 Olena Okunyeva K. 14.00-14.30 (kab. 107)